Berliner Meister – Senioren

Berliner-Einzel-Meisterschaften (BEM)

der Senioren 1993-2008 (1. – 3. Platz)

 

 

-60 kg

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Immerschied, Anderson
(SV Georg Knorr)

Jeremias, Adrian
(BC Randori)

Olthoff, Jasper
(JV Berlin-Tegel)

Frank, Robert
(PSV Olympia
)

2007

Behmel, Steffen
(SV Georg Knorr)
Mix, Christian
(AC Berlin)
Schneider, Sascha
(BC Randori)
 

2006

Günther, Enrico
(JC 03 Berlin)
Rowedder, Sebastian
(SC Berlin)
Behmel, Steffen
(SV Georg Knorr)
Domeyer, Tom
(SV Georg Knorr)

2005

Rowedder, Sebastian
(SC Berlin)
Eul, Philipp
(SF Kladow)
Günther,
Enrico
(JC 03 Berlin)
Karsten,
Sebastian
(SC Berlin)

2004

Lemke,
Shenja
(Marzahner BV)
Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner BV)
Henselin, Carsten
(SF Kladow)
Heidschmidt, Markus
(Polizei SV)

2003

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner BV)
Henselin, Carsten
(SF Kladow)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)
Karsten,
Sebastian
(SC Berlin)

2002

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner BV)
Lemke,
Shenja
(Marzahner BV)
Karsten,
Sebastian
(SC Berlin)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)

2001

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner BV)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)
Lemke,
Shenja
(Marzahner BV)
Talaya, Jens
(Marzahner BV)

2000

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner SV)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)
Karsten,
Sebastian
(SC Berlin)
Talaga, Jens
(SF Kladow))

1999

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner SV)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)
Senol, Akin
(EBJC)
Talaga, Jens
(SF Kladow)

1998

Bunk, Rico
(Marzahner SV)
Kukulka, Tobias
(JC Charlottenburg)
Ventzke, Torsten
(GM 90)
Berger,
Marcus
(Polizei SV)

1997

Kukulka, Tobias
(JC Charlottenburg)
Vorndran, Ronny
(SC Berlin)
Ramm,
Stefan
(BC Berlin)
Benisch, Jörn
(SC Nest)

1996

Kurz,
Marcus
(Arashi JKC)
Ramm,
Stefan
(Satori)
Henselin, Carsten
(Internationaler Judo Club)
Benisch, Jörn
(SC Nest)

1995

       

1994

Kolbig
(Marzahner SV)
Glißmann, T.
(SC Berlin)
Pohl
(SC Bushido Tegel Berlin)
Röstel
(EBJC)

1993

Kolbig, Andreas
(Marzahner SV)
Glißmann, T.
(SC Berlin)
Kolbig, O.
(SV Preußen)
Röstel
(EBJC)

 

-66 kg

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze
2011
2010
2009

2008

Bunk, Max
(K.i.K)
Eisfeld,
Pierre
(SV Georg Knorr)
Kreuter, Peter
(Einheit Pankow)
Eul, Philipp
(SF Kladow)

2007

Bunk, Max
(K.i.K)
Bluschke, Robert
(BC Randori)
Podßun, Florian
(SV Georg Knorr)
Küster,
Matthias
(SC Bushido)

2006

Behmel, Steffen
(SV Georg Knorr)
Röhl,
Martin
(BC Randori)
Küster,
Matthias
(SC Bushido)
Klügel, Rene
(SC Berlin)

2005

Hack,
Martin
(SC Berlin)
Hoffmann,
Knut
(SC Berlin)
Podßun, Florian
(SV Georg Knorr)
Bluschke, Robert
(BC Randori)

2004

Hack,
Martin
(SC Berlin)
Stoeter, Michael
(Marzahner BV)
Wiewiorra, Benjamin
(SF Kladow)
Neesemann, Adrian
(Polizei SV)

2003

Stoeter, Michael
(Marzahner BV)
Wagner,
Marian
(Marzahner BV)
Sielaff, Dr. Marco
(DJK Süd)
Küster,
Matthias
(SC Bushido)

2002

Wagner,
Marian
(Marzahner BV)
Stoeter, Michael
(Marzahner BV)
   

2001

Wagner,
Marian
(Marzahner BV)
Heym, Marian(Marzahner BV) Tacu, Mihai
(SC Berlin)
Wolff,
Günther
(Judo Team Berlin)

2000

Engelmann,
Dirk
(SC Bushido)
Poliak, Sascha
(SF Kladow)
Grecki, Charly
(Grün Weiß 90)
Heym, Marian
(Marzahner BV)

1999

Schilling,
Sascha
(SV Preußen)
von Leupold, Carsten
(Bushido Tegel)
Wagner,
Marian
(Marzahner SV)
Schlottmann, Björn
(Nippon)

1998

Heym, Marian
(Marzahner SV)
Engelmann,
Dirk
(SC Bushido)
Peuker, Stefan
(BC Berlin)
Hartig, Frank
(Marzahner SV)

1997*

Sielaff, Marco
(Budokan)
Heym, Marian
(Marzahner SV)
Metzner, Martin
(SV 4001)
Laschinski, Ronny
(Satori)

1996*

Sielaff, Marco
(Budokan)
Wolf,
Rene
(KSS)
Hartig, Frank
(Marzahner SV)
Heym,
Michael
(Marzahner SV)

1995*

       

1994*

Schultgen
(Internationaler Judo Club)
von Leupold, Carsten
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Engelmann
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Hippe
(IHW)

1993*

Sielaff, Marco
(Budokan)
Wolf
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Tantow, Jörg
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
von Leupold, Carsten
(SC Bushido Tegel)

* – 65 kg

 

-73 kg  Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Thiele,
Stefan
(SV Georg Knorr)
Wegener,
Patrick
(SF Kladow)
Podßun, Florian
(SV Georg Knorr)
Neukirchner, Matthias
(JC 03 Berlin)

2007

Marx,
Sven
(TSV Rudow)
Patzer,
Erik
(SV Georg Knorr)
Stoeter, Michael
(SV Georg Knorr)
Röhl,
Martin
(SC Bushido)

2006

Küster,
Matthias
(SC Bushido)
Patzer,
Erik
(SV Georg Knorr)
Hack,
Martin
(SC Berlin)
Hofmann,
Knut
(SC Berlin)

2005

Patzer,
Erik
(SV Georg Knorr)
Stoeter, Michael
(SV Georg Knorr)
Harraß,
Leif
(BC Randori)
Schreiber,
Simon
(SC Berlin)

2004

Teichert, Gordon
(PSV Olympia)
Schmok,
Florian
(SC Berlin)
May,
Andreas
(KSC Obi)
Patzer,
Erik
(SC Berlin)

2003

Dolch,
Denis
(Marzahner BV)
Olp, Patrick
(Marzahner BV)
Harraß,
Leif
(BC Randori)
Wendelein, Klaus
(PSV Olympia)

2002

Hein,
Nick
(SC Berlin)
Dolch,
Denis
(Marzahner BV)
Vesper-Gräske, Marvin
(SC Berlin)
von Leupold, Carsten
(SC Bushido)

2001

Scheffler,
Björn
(Marzahner BV)
Schmunk, Hendrik
(Marzahner BV)
Kodlin, Lutz
(SC Berlin)
Harraß,
Leif
(SFK Randori)

2000

von Leupold, Carsten
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Ober-Blöbaum, Jens
(SC Berlin)
Scheffler,
Björn
(Marzahner SV)
Harraß,
Leif
(BC Berlin)

1999

Heym, Marian
(Marzahner SV)
Trastschinski, Maxim
(SC Berlin)
Scheffler,
Björn
(Marzahner SV)
Schultze,
Manfred
(SC Bushido Tegel)

1998

Haeberle, Rocco
(SC Berlin)
Trastschinski, Maxim
(SC Berlin)
Schlottmann, Björn
(Nippon)
Schultze,
Manfred
(SC Bushido)

1997*

Schultze,
Manfred
(SC Bushido)
Özen, Ersan
(SC Bushido)
Trastschinski, Maxim
(SC Berlin)
Haeberle, Rocco
(SC Berlin)

1996*

Schultze,
Manfred
(SC Bushido)
Tantow,
Jörg
(SC Berlin)
Scheffler,
Björn
(Marzahner SV)
Luchterhand,
Steffen
(K.i.K)

1995*

       

1994*

Studt
(Nippon)
Franke
(SC Berlin)
Krischke
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Tantow, Jörg
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)

1993*

Franke
(SC Berlin)
Studt
(Nippon)
Kongiumtzdis
(Internationaler Judo Club)
Köpke
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)

* – 71 kg=

 

-81 kg

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Marx,
Sven
(TSV Rudow)
Patzer,
Erik
(SV Georg Knorr)
Schubert,
Maximilian
(SC Bushido)
Axmann, Ben
(SC Bushido)

2007

Teichert, Gordon
(PSV Olympia)
Hoffmann,
Robert
(BC Randori)
Nowak,
Christian
(Guts Muths)
Axmann, Ben
(SC Bushido)

2006

Neumann,
Frank
(SC Berlin)
Paikidze, Shota
(BC Randori)
Axmann, Ben
(SC Bushido)
Gruhlich, Andreas
(Judo Team Berlin)

2005

Neumann,
Frank
(SC Berlin)
Dolch,
Denis
(SV Georg Knorr)
Neumann,
Frank
(SC Berlin)
Schmok,
Florian
(SC Berlin)

2004

Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Hoffmann,
Robert
(BC Randori)
Dumke, Robert
(SC Berlin)
Kodlin, Lutz
(SC Berlin)

2003

Molt, Helge
(SC Berlin)
Joseph,
Nico
(Marzahner BV)
Hoffmann,
Robert
(BC Randori)
Hinze,
Tony
(SC Berlin)

2002

Joseph,
Nico
(Marzahner BV)
Lange,
Sascha
(SC Berlin)
Juterzenker, Mario
(Marzahner BV)
Hinze,
Tony
(SC Berlin)

2001

Balke, Dirk
(SFK Randori)
Hinze,
Tony
(SC Berlin)
Konitz, Matthias
(Marzahner BV)
Joseph,
Nico
(Marzahner BV)

2000

Meijsing, Sebastian
(BC Berlin)
Joseph,
Nico
(Marzahner SV)
Telesinki, David
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Heu
Sascha
(BC Berlin)

1999

Joseph,
Nico
(Marzahner SV)
Schäfer,
Alexander
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Lange,
Sascha
(SC Berlin)
Bognar, Sebastian
(Lotus)

1998

Piske, Dirk
(SC Berlin)
Lange,
Sascha
(SC Berlin)
Pagel, Gajus
(Nippon)
Köpke, Andre
(K.i.K)

1997*

Rossius,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Piske, Dirk
(SC Berlin)
Pagel, Gajus
(Nippon)
Maurik, Rene
(SC Bushido)

1996*

Karnopp, Andreas
(Arashi JKC)
Rossius,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Balke, Dirk
(Nippon)
Hoffmann,
Sascha
(Satori)

1995*

       

1994*

Pawels
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Rossius,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Gründer,
Michael
(SC Berlin)
Köpke
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)

1993*

Pawels
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Schulze
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Brechot
(Internationaler Judo Club)
Rossius,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)

 

 

 -90 kg Gold Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Konitz, Matthias
(SV Georg Knorr)
Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Künstler,
Fabian
(Guts Muths)
Wagner,
Eric
(SC Berlin)

2007

Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Konitz, Matthias
(SV Georg Knorr)
Molt, Helge
(SC Berlin)

2006

Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Hinze,
Tony
(SC Berlin)
Eiselt, Hans
(AC Berlin)
Steigmann,
Stephan
(BC Randori)

2005

Dumke, Robert
(SC Berlin)
Hinze,
Thomas
(SC Berlin)
Konitz, Matthias
(SV Georg Knorr)
Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)

2004

Konitz, Matthias
(Marzahner BV)
Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)
Telesinski, Dawid
(SC Bushido)
Schmok,
Felix
(SC Berlin)

2003

Gründer,
Michael
(SC Berlin)
Kodlin, Axel
(SC Berlin)
Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)
Konitz, Matthias
(Marzahner BV)

2002

Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner BV)
Konitz, Matthias
(Marzahner BV)
Bock,
Martin
(SC Bushido)
Haase,
Tobias
(K.i.K)

2001

Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner BV)
Gründer,
Michael
(SC Berlin)
Nowak,
Christian
(JC Charlottenburg)
Kodlin, Axel
(SC Berlin)

2000

Pawels,
Boris
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner SV)
Scholz,
Stefan
(SV Luftfahrt)
Kendziorra, Stefan
(SV Luftfahrt)

1999

Kittler, Oliver
(Budokan)
Bock, Martin
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Schwabe,
Daniel
(BC Berlin)
Wolf,
Sven
(EBJC)

1998

Hilker, Christian
(BC Berlin)
Busik, Ingo
(SC Berlin)
Baier,
Marcus
(SC Bushido)
Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner SV)

1997*

Huhnke, Karsten
(SC Berlin)
Gründer,
Michael
(SC Berlin)
Zansig, Lars
(SC Bushido)
Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner SV)

1996*

Gründer,
Michael
(SC Berlin)
Huhnke, Karsten
(SC Berlin)
Gerull, Florian
(BC Berlin)
Seidel,
Stephan
(SC Berlin)

1995*

       

1994*

Kleß
(SC Berlin)
Zansig, Lars
(SC Bushido)
Surber
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Beischmidt
(JC Charlottenburg)

1993*

Dommel, Jörg
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Woweris
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Pittelkow
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Pagel
(Nippon)

* – 86 kg

 

-100 kg  Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Marx,
Sascha
(TSV Rudow)
Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)
Kodlin, Axel
(SC Berlin)
Stoppel,
Arnold
(SF Kloadow)

2007

Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)
Kleist-Macht,
Benjamin
(BC Randori)
Ache, Michael
(AC Berlin)
 

2006

Heu,
Sascha
(BC Randori)
Schmieder, Andreas
(BC Randori)
Brenke, Roland
(TSV Rudow)
Marschner,
Patrick
(Hohenschönhauser JT)

2005

Hahn,
Martin
(SV Georg Knorr)
Schulz,
Jeffrey
(Polizei SV)
Stolokis, Thanassi
(SC Berlin)
Brenke, Roland
(TSV Rudow)

2004

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner BV)
Schmieder, Andreas
(BC Randori)
Lehne,
Andreas
(SV Luftfahrt)

2003

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Hahn,
Martin
(Marzahner BV)
Schmieder, Andreas
(BC Randori)
Steigmann,
Stephan
(BC Randori)

2002

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Stolakis, Thanassi
(SC Berlin)
Mewes, Mirko
(SC Berlin)
Lehne,
Andreas
(SV Luftfahrt)

2001

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Mewes, Mirko
(SC Berlin)
Sommerfeld,
Andreas
(Polizei SV)
Röhl,
Armin
(SC Buckow)

2000

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Bock, Martin
(SC Bushido Tegel)
Karagülle, Atilla
(DJKW)
Sperling,
Dirk
(SV Luftfahrt)

1999

Fischer,
Mirko
(Marzahner BV)
Gerull, Florian
(BC Berlin)
Gutzmer, Dietmar
(TSV Guts Muths)
Mewes, Mirko
(BC Berlin)

1998

Pawelz, Boris
(SC Bushido)
Gerull,
Florian
(TSV Guts Muths)
Walter,
Thomas
(BJ Freunde)
Gutzmer, Dietmar
(TSV Guts Muths)

1997*

Hax, Mike
(SC Berlin)
Hanke,
Steven
(IJC)
Karagülle, Atilla
(DJKW)
Prüfling,
Rainer
(SV Luftfahrt)

1996*

Schulze
Gerhard
(JV 4001)
Boller, Daniel
(Arashi JKC)
Mevissen, Sven
(JC Charlottenburg)
Jasper,
Holger
(Justitia)

1995*

       

1994*

Boller, Daniel
(Arashi JKC)
Kirst
(VfL Tegel)
Donath
(IHW)
Göhrmann
(EBJC)

1993*

Mertens
(SV Preußen)
Konau
(SC Berlin)
Goselitz
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Göhrmann
(EBJC)

* – 95 kg

 

 

 +100 kg

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

2011
2010
2009

2008

Schmerling, Johannes
(K.i.K)
Bischof,
Jens Peter
(BC Randori)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)
Härtel, Thomas
(JC 03 Berlin)

2007

Bischof,
Jens Peter
(BC Randori)
Schmerling, Johannes
(K.i.K)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)
 

2006

Bischof,
Jens Peter
(Weißenseer FC)
Bars,
Guido
(Justizia)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)
 

2005

Bischof,
Jens Peter
(Weißenseer FC)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)
Karandisch, Ali Gezza
SV 4001
Härtel, Thomas
(JC 03 Berlin)

2004

Stolakis, Thanassi
(SC Berlin)
Petermann,
Frank
(SV Luftfahrt)
Härtel, Thomas
(JC 03 Berlin)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)

2003

Härtel, Thomas
(SV Preußen)
Wetzlaugk, Jesko
(TSV Rudow)
Röhl,
Armin
(BC Randori)
Spiegel,
Jacob
(SC Lurich 02)

2002

Fuhrmann,
Tim
(SC Berlin)
Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)
Gerull, Florian
(SFK Randori)
Petermann,
Frank
(SV Luftfahrt)

2001

Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)
Wilsenack, Enrico
(Marzahner BV)
Reiber,
Marcus
(Nippon)
Spiegel,
Jacob
(SC Lurich 02)

2000

Karandish, Ali-Reza
(Wuf 4001)
Wetzlanyk, Jesko
(Polizei SV)
Spiegel,
Jacob
(SC Lurich 02)
Voigtmann
(Arashi JKC)

1999

Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)
Karandish, Ali-Reza
(Wuf 4001)
Härtel, Thomas
(Post SV)
Möller,
Frank
(Marzahner SV)

1998

Becker,
Lars
(Arashi JKC)
Karandish, Ali-Reza
(Wuf 4001)
Wetzlanyk, Jesko
(Polizei SV)
Rehberg,
Michael
(KSC Obi)

1997*

Scheibler, Torsten
(K.i.K)
Becker,
Lars
(Arashi JKC)
Abdelwahab, Öbama
(DJKW)
Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)

1996*

Becker,
Lars
(Arashi JKC)
Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)
Bars,
Guido
(Justitia)
Zielke, Thomas
(IHW Alex)

1995*

       

1994*

Scheibler, Torsten
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Höhne
(SC Berlin)
Zielke, Thomas
(IHW Alex)
Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)

1993*

Scheibler, Torsten
(Humboldt Uni Berlin)
Päch
(SV Luftfahrt)
Bethke, Bernhard
(VfL Tegel)
 

* + 95 kg